top of page
My project-1 (4).png

Former Congressman of GA-9, Doug Collins

Congressman of GA-9, Andrew Clyde

Former Congressman of GA-10, Jody Hice

Veterans For America First

State Senator Max Burns

State Senator Steve Gooch
State Senator Bo Hatchett
State Senator Shelly Echols

Former State Senator Butch Miller
State Representative Victor Anderson

State Representative Bethany Ballard 

State Representative Katie Dempsey 
State Representative Stan Gunter

State Representative Leesa Hagen

State Representative Lee Hawkins
State Representative Will Wade

State Representative Bruce Williamson, Majority Caucus Chairman
State Representative Marcus Wiedower

Former 1st District Republican Party Chairman, Bill Edgy

Former 4th District Party Chairman and Rockdale County Republican Chairman, Larry Cox
Former 7th District Republican Party Chairman, Rachel Little
8th District Republican Party Chairman and Republican Party Chairman of Bleckley County,

 Chan Jones

9th District Republican Party Chairman, Carl Blackburn
10th District Republican Party Chairman, James Cooper  
Under 80K Chairman, Kathy Hurley

Former 11th District Chairman, Former Cobb County GOP Chairman, and

Former Over 80K Chairman, Scott Johnson

Former 14th District Chairman and Former Walker County Republican Party Chairman,

Nathan Smith

State Committee Member, Cathy Ware
State Committee Member, Fran Blackburn
State Committee Member, Kevin Harris

State Committee Member, Ed Henderson
State Committee Member, Gary Longueuil
State Committee Member, Julianne Thompson
State Committee Member, Andrew Turnage
State Committee Member, Theresa Webb
State Committee Member, Michael Williams 
War Town YR Chair and State Committee Member, Brittany Bennett

Republican Party Chairman Baker County, Cindy Summerlin
Former Republican Party Chairman Banks County, Ron Hooper

Republican Party Chairman Banks County, Brian Parker

Republican Party Chairman Barrow County, Clay Kelly

Republican Party Chairman Bartow County, Dee Ann Wyse

Republican Party Chairman of Bibb County, David Sumrall

Republican Party Chairman Butts County, Harileen Conner
Republican Party Chairman Berrien County and State Committee Member, Keith Stone
Republican Party Chairman Calhoun County, Donna Wilkinson

Former Republican Party Chairman Charlton County and Former 1st Congressional District Chairman, Phil Lott 

Republican Party Chairman Clarke County, Gordon Rhoden

Former Republican Party Chairman Dawson County, Dale Smart
Republican Party Chairman Effingham County, Brittany Dasher

Republican Party Chairman Elbert County, Rina Thomas

Republican Party Chairman Fannin County, Frank Wood

Republican Party Chairman Floyd County, Jamie Palmer

Former Republican Party Chairman Forsyth County, Jerry Marinich
Republican Party Chairman Franklin County, Angela Whidby

Republican Party Chairman Greene County, Mark Shultz

Republican Party Chairman Gilmer County, Ronda Weiss
Republican Party Chairman Habersham County, David Sosby
Former Republican Party Chairman Hall County, James Gisonna

Republican Party Chairman Hancock County, Robert Waddell
Former Republican Party Chairman Hart County, Christopher NeSmith
Republican Party Chairman Houston County, Donna Sant

Former Republican Party Chairman Jackson County, TJ Dearman

 Former Republican Party Chairman Jeff Davis/Madison County, and Former 8th-District 2nd Vice Chair, Hank Burnham

Republican Party Chairman Liberty County, Alan Preble
Republican Party Chairman Lumpkin County, Katherine James
Republican Party Chairman Madison County, Bruce Azevedo

Republican Party Chairman Coffee County GOP Chairman and 3rd Vice Chairman of 8th District, Chris Papierz

Republican Party Chairman Oglethorpe County, Dave Gossage
Republican Party Chairman Pickens County, Chris Mora
Former Republican Party Chairman Rabun County, Ed Fickey
Republican Party Chairman Stephens County, Kellie Austin

Republican Party Chairman Taliaferro County, Katherine Price

Republican Party Chairman Telfair County, BreAnna Pilkinton Burton

Republican Party Chairman Toombs County, Buck Moon
Republican Party Chairman Towns County, Betsy Young
Republican Party Chairman Union County, Dena Gooch

Republican Party Chairman Walton County, Marc McMain

Republican Party Chairman Webster County, Kristy Blankenship
Republican Party Chairman White County, Ron Webb

Republican Women of Forsyth County
1st Vice Chairman of Chatham Republican Party, Carrie Johnson

3rd Vice Chairman of the 10th District, Power Evans

2nd Vice Chairman 8th Congressional District, Elaine Hollis

President of Forsyth County Republican Women, Stacy Ridings

President Gwinnett County Republican Women, Alice O'Lenick
Chairman of the North Georgia Young Republicans, James King

MGRW Immediate Past President, Frankie Ross

Former State Republican Party Chairman, John Padgett

Former RNC Committeewoman, Linda Herren
Former 10th District Republican Party Chairman, Brian Burdette

Former Under 80K Chairman, Ron Johnson
Former Candidate for Lt. Governor, Jeanne Seaver
Former Chairman of the Georgia Young Republicans, Jade Morey
Former Congressional Candidate CD 9, Michael Boggus
Former Congressional Candidate CD 9/Talk Show Radio Host, Martha Zoller

Former Cherokee County Chairman, Kerry Luedke
Former Floyd County Chairman, Layla Shipman
Former Forsyth County Chairman/Former 9th District Congressional Candidate, Ethan Underwood

Former Gwinnett County Chairman, Rich Carithers
Former Under 80K Republican Chairman, Ashley Gilles
Former US Senate Candidate, Kelvin King

Former Chairman of the Cobb County Republican Women, Rose Wing

Republican Grassroots Leader, Gloria Alday
Republican Grassroots Leader, Amy Covington

Republican Grassroots Leader, Betty Fisher
Republican Grassroots Leader, Lucretia Hughes Klucken
Republican Grassroots Leader, Surrea Ivy
Republican Grassroots Leader, Janelle King
Republican Grassroots Leader, Dave Klucken

Republican Grassroots Activist, Brian Abraham

Republican Grassroots Activist, Andre Adamski

Republican Grassroots Activist, Mary Adamski

Republican Grassroots Activist, John Allgaier

Republican Grassroots Activist, Carter Barrett

Republican Grassroots Activist, Stefan Bartelski

Republican Grassroots Activist, Margaret Beutel

Republican Grassroots Activist, George Bratcher

Republican Grassroots Activist, Mary Braun

Republican Grassroots Activist, Abrahams Brian

Republican Grassroots Activist, David Byers

Republican Grassroots Activist, Judy Calland

Republican Grassroots Activist, Arefeen Chowdhury

Republican Grassroots Activist, Linda Clements

Republican Grassroots Activist, Jennifer Deaton

Republican Grassroots Activist, Nan Deega-Putnam

Republican Grassroots Activist, Daniel Dewitt

Republican Grassroots Activist, John Elliot

Republican Grassroots Activist, Tom Ellis

Republican Grassroots Activist, Rachel Ferraris

Republican Grassroots Activist, Karon Fickey

Republican Grassroots Activist, Lois Finlay

Republican Grassroots Activist, Michael Frawley

Republican Grassroots Activist, Holly Gardner

Republican Grassroots Activist, Gerald Giesler

Republican Grassroots Activist, Richard Hannon

Republican Grassroots Activist, Jacquelyn Harn

Republican Grassroots Activist, Janet Harnett

Republican Grassroots Activist, Chris Hayden

Republican Grassroots Activist, Alba Henson

Republican Grassroots Activist, Judy Hollandsworth

Republican Grassroots Activist, Aaron Hufstetler

Republican Grassroots Activist, Terry Huggins

Republican Grassroots Activist, Justin Hughey

Republican Grassroots Activist, Janet Hunt

Republican Grassroots Activist, Lyndel Hurley

Republican Grassroots Activist, K. Scott Jessup

Republican Grassroots Activist, Maribeth Kennedy

Republican Grassroots Activist, Lauren Labit

Republican Grassroots Activist, Harrison Lance

Republican Grassroots Activist, Carl Liggett

Republican Grassroots Activist, Bill Little

Republican Grassroots Activist, Sharon Lunceford

Republican Grassroots Activist, Yulin Mao

Republican Grassroots Activist, Robert McDaniel

Republican Grassroots Activist, Anthony Mcintyre

Republican Grassroots Activist, Blake Mcmillan 

Republican Grassroots Activist, Antonio Merrick

Republican Grassroots Activist, Joshua Mote

Republican Grassroots Activist, Lee Muns 

Republican Grassroots Activist, Edward Murray

Republican Grassroots Activist, Nancy Nixon

Republican Grassroots Activist, Charles Oschack

Republican Grassroots Activist, Michael Parker

Republican Grassroots Activist, Frank Patton

Republican Grassroots Activist, Wesley Patton

Republican Grassroots Activist, Cathy Powers

Republican Grassroots Activist, Daniel Queen

Republican Grassroots Activist, Noah Ring

Republican Grassroots Activist, Frankie Ross

Republican Grassroots Activist, Mike Ross  

Republican Grassroots Activist, Elizabeth Ruark

Republican Grassroots Activist, Judy Sartain

Republican Grassroots Activist, Angie Schwan

Republican Grassroots Activist, Donna Schwartz

Republican Grassroots Activist, Terry Shugart

Republican Grassroots Activist, Jack Smith

Republican Grassroots Activist, Joyce Carter Stevens

Republican Grassroots Activist, Suellan Swanson

Republican Grassroots Activist, Samuel Thelen

Republican Grassroots Activist, Cheryl Thompson

Republican Grassroots Activist, Tiffany Underwood 

Republican Grassroots Activist, Robert Vaughn

Republican Grassroots Activist, Melinda Ward

Republican Grassroots Activist, Chuck Welch
Republican Grassroots Leader, Debbie Whelchel

Republican Grassroots Activist, Paul White

Republican Grassroots Activist, Russel Wilder

Republican Grassroots Leader, Coleman Williamson
Republican Grassroots Leader, Ron Winkowski

Republican Grassroots Activist, Everett Womack
Republican Grassroots Leader, Justin Wright

Republican Grassroots Leader, Dee Anne Wyse

Republican Grassroots Activist, Kristopher Yardley

Republican Grassroots Activist, Eugene Yu

Radio News Host, Shelley Wynter

PROUDLY ENDORSED BY

bottom of page